КУПИТЬ БИЛЕТЫ
RUS

Афиша

24

ИЮНЯ

понедельник
18:00

Фарид Яруллин

Шурале

Исполнители

Сююмбике - [[Кристина Андреева]] 
Былтыр - [[Михаил Тимаев]] 
Шурале - [[Олег Ивенко]] 
Огненная ведьма - [[Ольга Алексеева]] 
Шайтан - [[Алессандро Каггеджи]] 
Главный сват - [[Фаяз Валиахметов]] 
Главная сваха - [[Дарья Белова]] 
Дирижер - [[Ренат Салаватов]]
26

ИЮНЯ

среда
18:00

Цезарь Пуни, Риккардо Дриго

Эсмеральда

Исполнители

Эсмеральда - [[Аманда Гомес]] 
Пьер Гренгуар - [[Вагнер Карвальо]] 
Квазимодо - [[Артем Белов]] 
Клод Фролло - [[Глеб Кораблев]] 
Феб де Шатопер - [[Антон Полодюк]] 
Флер де Лис - [[Александра Елагина]] 
Диана - [[Мана Кувабара]] 
Актеон - [[Олег Ивенко]]
Дирижер - [[Ренат Салаватов]] 
29

ИЮНЯ

суббота
18:00

Джоаккино Россини

Севильский цирюльник

Исполнители

Фигаро - [[Артур Исламов]]
Розина - [[Гульнора Гатина]] 
Граф Альмавива - ДАМИР ЗАКИРОВ (Михайловский театр)
Дон Базилио - [[Михаил Казаков]]
Бартоло - [[Ирек Фаттахов]]
Берта - КАТАРИНА ЛУКАШ (Москва)]]
Дирижер - МАРКО БОЭМИ (Италия)
10

ИЮЛЯ

среда
18:00

Резеда Ахиярова

Золотая Орда

Исполнители

Джанике - [[Таис Диоженес]] 
Нурадин - [[Вагнер Карвальо]] 
Дух хана Батыя - [[Михаил Тимаев]] 
Визирь - НУРЛАН КАНЕТОВ (Нур-Султан, Казахстан)
Мурза - [[Артем Белов]] 
Тимур - [[Глеб Кораблев]]
Токтамыш - [[Максим Поцелуйко ]]
Дирижер - [[Ренат Салаватов]]
11

ИЮЛЯ

четверг
18:00

Резеда Ахиярова

Золотая Орда

Исполнители

Джанике- [[Аманда Гомес]] 
Нурадин - [[Михаил Тимаев]] 
Дух хана Батыя - [[Антон Полодюк]] 
Визирь - НУРЛАН КАНЕТОВ (Нур-Султан, Казахстан)
Мурза - [[Артем Белов]] 
Тимур - [[Глеб Кораблев]]
Токтамыш - [[Максим Поцелуйко ]] 
Дирижер - [[Ренат Салаватов]] 
13

ИЮЛЯ

суббота
18:00

Людвиг Минкус

Дон Кихот

Исполнители

Китри - [[Кристина Андреева]] 
Базиль - [[Олег Ивенко]] 
Эспада - [[Артем Белов]] 
Уличная танцовщица - [[Аманда Гомес]] 
Цыганский танец - [[Алина Штейнберг]] 
Фламенко - АННА ФЕДОРОВА 
Дирижер - [[Ренат Салаватов]]
ВСЯ АФИША

ВСЯ АФИША

Новости


Все новости